Sherlock : Series 3 Teaser Trailer

Sherlock returns but will things ever be the same again?

Kyaaaaa!!!!

Seneng banget waktu liat ada teaser untuk series 3 Sherlock Holmes versi BBC ini.
Udah lama kangen sama aksinya si ganteng Sherlock Holmes. Setelah di akhir season kemarin Sherlock-nya malah dipaksa bunuh diri sama Moriarty😥

Tapi, waktu nonton episode itu, sempet mikir juga sih. Ga mungkin Sherlock mati sebegitu mudahnya.
There must be something wrong.hhe.
Dan inilah jawaban dari pertanyaan itu.

oKEY, pokonya just can’t wait buat the return of Sherlock….

Gimme Lollipop

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s